Kat. 1

Kat. 2

2018

1. Alexander Yde Helgstrand/ Adriano B

2. Frederikke Gram Jacobsen/ Gee Gee

3. Mathilde Sofie Jepsen/ Tackmann's Cookie

1. Cecilie K Hansen/ Weber af Kongshøj

2. Sophia Boje Obel Jørgensen/ Cascadura

3. Fie Dybro Jensen/ Kavsgaards Dundee

​2017

1. Sofie Hansen/ Prince of Glory

2. Rebecca Holm Sylvest/ Centrum 

3. Cecilie Hedegaard/ Strandgaards Challenger

1. Alexander Yde Helgstrand/ Jumanji

2. Frederikke Gram Jacobsen/ RS Proud Mary

3. Sophia Boje Obel Jørgensen/ Cascadura

2016

 1. Kristian Würtz Green / Lilo L

 2. Rebecca Holm Sylvest/ Centrum

 3. Elisabeth Ulrich/ Dornick-Son

 1. Caroline B N Mogensen/ Magic Design

 2. Gudrun- Kirstine Thuesen/ Jean Lé Penn

 3. Sophie Blume/ Toftegaards Hurricane

2015

1. Anne Sophie Gerstorf Sørensen/ Kloosters Eltino

2. Michaela Navrsted/ Gee Gee                              

3. Sofie K Hansen/ Prince g Glory                           

1. Sara Aagaard Hyrm/ Gangster               

2. Caroline G Falkenskov / traeumer         

3. Caroline B N Mogensen/ Magic Design

2014

1. Sara Ven Deurs Petersen/ Farbenfroh

2. Sara Aagaard Hyrm/ Der Harlekin B    

3. Celine Rørbæk Silfen/ Dreamgirl         

1. Anne Sophie gerstorf Sørensen/ Jumanji 

2. Sandra Gottlieb Lyngø/ Højvangs Bondeo

3. Emilie Bryde Thrane/ Lasco                     

2013

 

  1. Maria Faurholm Christensen /   Vengelin's Goya
  2. Victoria E Vallentin/  Not For Sale
  3. Sandra Aagaard Hyrm/ Der Harlekin B
  1. Henriette B Hansen/  Charlie
  2. Sara Aagaard Hyrm/ Moelgarnedd Montana
  3. Anne-Mette Lyager/ Don Chocolo
2012
  1. Victoria E Vallentin / Natalina

  2. Kristine Koch Bejtrup/ Dornick Son

  3. Alexandra Sørensen/ Melli's Dornik

  1. Anne-Mette Lyager/ Don Chocolo

  2.  Kirstine Juel Månsson/ Simon

  3.  Nicole Johnsen/ Fairy Tale

   2011

 

  1. Maya Jørgensen / Modderbeek?s Flo
  2. Caroline B. Smidt / PSW Desperado
  3. Maria Christensen / Vegelin?s Goya

 

  1. Sille Engermann / Lasco
  2. Camilla Holm / Freja
  3. Katrine Groot / Højgårds Boli

   2010

 

  1. Caroline B. Smidt / PSW Desperado
  2. Caroline Aarosin / Sl Lucci
  3. Emilie Holm Toft / Dreamgirl

 

  1. Emilie Holm Toft / Golden Starlight
  2. Sille Engermann / Lasco
  3. Sara Raimondi / Aj Golden Jant

  2009

 

 

  1. Anne Tange / Tim
  2. Rikke Lindberg / Brooklands Moonwalker
  3. Sabrina Barnekow / Vermont

 

  1. Simone Barnekow / Bohemo Geum
  2. Sabrina Barnekow / Fairy Tale
  3. Sara Raimondi / Aj Golden Jant

 2008

 

 

  1. Nanna S. Merrald / Centrum
  2. Rikke Lindberg / Brooklands Moonwalker
  3. Sofie Hougaard / Dornik Son

 

  1. Anne Tange / Kosmo Ike
  2. Sandra Selsmark / Aavangs Camaro
  3. Maria Knudsen / Aester Estupenda

2007

 

 

  1. Rikke Lindberg / Brooklands Moonwalker
  2. Sofie Østergaard Buch / Nathan
  3. Sofie Seemann / Ferrari

 

  1. Christina Møller / Casio
  2. Celine Dufour / Charlie
  3. Anne Tange / Kosmo Ike

2006

 

 

  1. Carina N. Thorup / Kastanienhof's Vitus
  2. Nanna S. Marrald / Centrum
  3. Pernille S. Christensen / Fuglekildes Macoy
  1. Christina Møller / Casio
  2. Anne Tange / Kosmo Ike
  3. Sofie Hougaard / Simon

2005

 

  1. Carina N. Thorup / Kastanienhof's Vitus
  2. Anne Dige Søgaard / Muchacha
  3. Shanta Rye-Munkbak / Corrado S
  1. Christina Møller / Casio
  2. Cathrine Dufour / Moonlight
  3. Jacqueline Hoeck-Brostrøm / Tatoo

2004

 

  1. Carina N. Thorup / Kastanienhof's Vitus
  2. Maja Renee Jensen / Lys De Monsieur
  3. Anne C. Jørgensen / Huckleberry Finn
  1. Charlotte Nissen / Moonlight
  2. Carina N. Thorup / Lady
  3. Louise Mølby / Dusty Stauslykke